Is spaghetti italiana Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPERONCINO 50% (ORIGINE NON UE), OLIO DI GIRASOLE 50% (ORIGINE UE), sale 1,4%, prezzemolo 1%, aglio 1%, peperoncino 52% (ORIGINE NON UE), sale 1,4%, prezzemolo 1%, aglio 1%
Check spaghetti italiana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open spaghetti italiana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Packaging Not Specified
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbySalty
Texture
SoftDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingStir Fry


