Is spaghetti italiana Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPERONCINO 50% (ORIGINE NON UE), OLIO DI GIRASOLE 50% (ORIGINE UE), sale 1,4%, prezzemolo 1%, aglio 1%, peperoncino 52% (ORIGINE NON UE), sale 1,4%, prezzemolo 1%, aglio 1%

Check spaghetti italiana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Packaging Not Specified

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbySalty
Texture
SoftDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingStir Fry