Is SPAGHETTI & MEATBALLS FRESHLY-MADE SPAGHETTI WITH MEATBALLS IN A MARINARA SAUCE, SPAGHETTI & MEATBALLS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pasta (Water, Enriched Wheat Flour (Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Egg White), Cooked Meatballs With Glaze (Meatball (Pork, Beef, Water, Bread Crumb (Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Yeast), Onions, Parmesan Cheese (Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Tomato Paste, Isolated Soy Protein, Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Flavoring), Glaze (Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar)), Water, Tomatoes In Puree (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Citric Acid), Tomato Paste, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Onions, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Sugar, Flavorings, Potassium Chloride, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Contains: Egg, Milk, Soy, Wheat

Check SPAGHETTI & MEATBALLS FRESHLY-MADE SPAGHETTI WITH MEATBALLS IN A MARINARA SAUCE, SPAGHETTI & MEATBALLS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPAGHETTI & MEATBALLS FRESHLY-MADE SPAGHETTI WITH MEATBALLS IN A MARINARA SAUCE, SPAGHETTI & MEATBALLS is available at 5 retailers

Harris TeeterKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go