Is Spaghetti N°3 Agnesi 500 Gr, 6 Paquets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina Origin: Made In Italy This Product Contains Gluten (Wheat)
Check Spaghetti N°3 Agnesi 500 Gr, 6 Paquets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti N°3 Agnesi 500 Gr, 6 Paquets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


