Is Spaghetti Régulier Regular Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion Powder*, Garlic Powder*, Sea Salt, Herbs*, Thyme*, Chili Flakes*, Black Pepper*, Celery Seeds*
Check Spaghetti Régulier Regular against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti Régulier Regular in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


