Is Spaghetti Sauce - Italian Style Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes, Soybean Oil, Salt, Olive Oil, Spices, Herbs And Garlic
Check Spaghetti Sauce - Italian Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti Sauce - Italian Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spaghetti Sauce - Italian Style is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


