Is Spaghetti Sauce, Marinara Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Imported Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic, Spices And Parsley
Check Spaghetti Sauce, Marinara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti Sauce, Marinara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spaghetti Sauce, Marinara is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


