Is SPAGHETTI SAUCE MIX, SPAGHETTI Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, PAPRIKA.
Check SPAGHETTI SAUCE MIX, SPAGHETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPAGHETTI SAUCE MIX, SPAGHETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


