Is Spaghetti Sauce Plain - #10 Can, 108 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ONIONS, CULTURED DAIRY SOLIDS (WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN AND YEAST EXTRACT), SMOKED TORULA YEAST, OREGANO AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS. CONTAINS: MILK
Check Spaghetti Sauce Plain - #10 Can, 108 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti Sauce Plain - #10 Can, 108 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can


