Is Trader Giotto's Organic Spaghetti Sauce With Mushrooms Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Diced Tomatoes In Organic Tomato Juice, Organic Portobello Mushrooms, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Dried Onion, Organic Dried Basil, Organic Dried Parsley, Organic Dried Oregano, Organic Black Pepper.

Check Trader Giotto's Organic Spaghetti Sauce With Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping