Is SPAGHETTI SAUCE WITH MUSHROOMS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, MUSHROOMS, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, OLIVES, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ANCHOVIES, CAPERS AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check SPAGHETTI SAUCE WITH MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPAGHETTI SAUCE WITH MUSHROOMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


