Is SPAGHETTI SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, ONIONS, SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ANCHOVIES, OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, OLIVES, CAPERS AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check SPAGHETTI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping