Is Spaghetti Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Tomato, Salt, Pepper, Onion

Check Spaghetti Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spaghetti Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep