Is Spaghetti Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Tomato, Salt, Pepper, Onion

Check Spaghetti Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spaghetti Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping