Is Spaghetti Squash Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Squash Winter Spaghetti
Check Spaghetti Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spaghetti Squash is available at 3 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


