Is Spaghetti Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maismehl, Kichererbsenmehl, Emulgator* (Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren). *pflanzlicher Herkunft, palmölfrei. Kann Spuren von Soja enthalten. Farbschwankungen sind rohstoffbedingt.

Check Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.