Is Spaghetti Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wheat semolina

Check Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pasta, Whole

Flavor
NeutralStarch
Texture
DryFirm
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchDinner