Is SPAM® 2-Pack Classic Canned Luncheon Meat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork with Ham , Salt , Water , Modified Potato Starch , Sugar , Sodium Nitrite .

Check SPAM® 2-Pack Classic Canned Luncheon Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPAM® 2-Pack Classic Canned Luncheon Meat is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking