Is SPAM® 2-Pack Classic Canned Luncheon Meat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork with Ham , Salt , Water , Modified Potato Starch , Sugar , Sodium Nitrite .

Check SPAM® 2-Pack Classic Canned Luncheon Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPAM® 2-Pack Classic Canned Luncheon Meat is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking