Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPAM 25% Less Sodium Fully Cooked Luncheon Meat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite

Check SPAM 25% Less Sodium Fully Cooked Luncheon Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPAM 25% Less Sodium Fully Cooked Luncheon Meat is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking
Lactose Free? SPAM 25% Less Sodium Fully Cooked Luncheon Meat | Spoonful