Is Spam Chopped Pork With Ham 200G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (89%), Starch, Water, Salt, Ham (2%), Sugar, Stabiliser (Triphosphate), Flavourings, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check Spam Chopped Pork With Ham 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spam Chopped Pork With Ham 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Spam Chopped Pork With Ham 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


