Is Spam Classic Than Spam, Classic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK WITH HAM, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Spam Classic Than Spam, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spam Classic Than Spam, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


