Is SPAM Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Water, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite.

Check SPAM Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking