Is Spam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork With Ham, Salt, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite

Check Spam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking