Is Spangler Holiday Cherry Flavor Candy Canes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Color Added (Includes Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1)

Check Spangler Holiday Cherry Flavor Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spangler Holiday Cherry Flavor Candy Canes is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing