Is Spanish Asstorted Cheese Platter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Firming Agent, Calcium Chloride, : Lysozome (Egg), Rennet, Lactic Cultures

Check Spanish Asstorted Cheese Platter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spanish Asstorted Cheese Platter is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
TangyAcidicEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing