Is SPANISH BLEND PITTED OLIVES WITH GARLIC, PAPRIKA, MARJORAM, CUMIN, LAUREL LEAVES, SPANISH BLEND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: VERDIAL OLIVES, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, SPICES, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL AND LACTIC ACID
Check SPANISH BLEND PITTED OLIVES WITH GARLIC, PAPRIKA, MARJORAM, CUMIN, LAUREL LEAVES, SPANISH BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPANISH BLEND PITTED OLIVES WITH GARLIC, PAPRIKA, MARJORAM, CUMIN, LAUREL LEAVES, SPANISH BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


