Is Spanish Chicken and Roasted Potatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (sulphite) , tomatoes, chicken (20%), yellow peppers, onions, chickpeas, chorizo (2%) (pork, pork fat, paprika, salt, garlic) , rapeseed oil, extra virgin olive oil, tomato purée, black olives, semi-dried tomatoes, maize polenta flour, garlic purée, honey, salt, sunflower oil, pork gelatine, parsley, smoked paprika, cornflour, lemon zest, red rosemary, tomato paste, pepper flakes, dried oregano, sugar, thyme, ground fennel seeds, ground coriander, garlic, chillies, black pepper, oregano

Check Spanish Chicken and Roasted Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch