Is Spanish Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 17oz - Simply Balanced™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Spanish Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 17oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spanish Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 17oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad