Is SPANISH GOAT CHEESE BATHED IN RED WINE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT,CALCIUM CHLORIDE, RENNET. BATHED IN RED WINE.
Check SPANISH GOAT CHEESE BATHED IN RED WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPANISH GOAT CHEESE BATHED IN RED WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


