Is Spanish Manchego 100% Sheep's Milk Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reserva, excellent on a cheese plate. Ingredients: Pasteurized Milk (From Manchega Sheep), Enzyme (Rennet), Cultures, Stabilizer (509), Salt, Preservative (1105 From Egg), Natural Colors (150a, 160b). Contains Milk and Egg.
Check Spanish Manchego 100% Sheep's Milk Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spanish Manchego 100% Sheep's Milk Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


