Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MINCED PIMIENTO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO (PIMIENTO, GELLING AGENTS [SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM], FIRMING AGENT [CALCIUM CHLORIDE]), SALT, LACTIC ACID (FOR ACIDITY), CITRIC ACID (FOR ACIDITY).

Check SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MINCED PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MINCED PIMIENTO | Spoonful