Is SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS, MINCED PIMENTOS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS, MINCED PIMENTOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS, MINCED PIMENTOS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyHardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSalad
Oat Free? SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS, MINCED PIMENTOS | Spoonful