Is SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO (WATER, PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), SALT, LACTIC ACID.
Check SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


