Is SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO (WATER, PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), SALT, LACTIC ACID.

Check SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping