Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH PIMENTO, PIMENTO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, PIMENTO PASTE (WATER, PIMENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, LACTIC ACID.

Check SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH PIMENTO, PIMENTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping
Tree Nut Free? SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH PIMENTO, PIMENTO | Spoonful