Is SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, PIMENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


