Is SPANISH MANZANILLA & PIMENTO SALAD OLIVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, RED PEPPER, VINEGAR, PIMENTO PASTE (PIMENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE (NATURAL THICKENER), GUAR GUM (NATURAL THICKENER), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (STABILISER)) AND SALT.

Check SPANISH MANZANILLA & PIMENTO SALAD OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich