Is SPANISH OLIVES MANZANILLA SALAD, SPANISH OLIVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, RED PEPPER, VINEGAR, PIMENTO PASTE (PIMENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE (NATURAL THICKENER), GUAR GUM (NATURAL THICKENER), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (STABILISER)) AND SALT.

Check SPANISH OLIVES MANZANILLA SALAD, SPANISH OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
OilyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping