Is Spanish Olives, Stuffed With Pimiento Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Green Olives, Pimiento Stuffing 9, Over Dr, Wt, (Pimiento, Water, Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate), Sea Salt, Flavor Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Acidity Regulators: Lactic Acid And Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Mechanically Pitted

Check Spanish Olives, Stuffed With Pimiento against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad