Is SPANISH OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS, STUFFED MANZANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO (PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check SPANISH OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS, STUFFED MANZANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing