Is Spanish Olives With Pimento Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Pimento Paste (Water, Pimento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Lactic Acid.

Check Spanish Olives With Pimento against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSalad ToppingGarnishing