Is SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, ONION [ONION, ACETIC ACID, SALT AND SODIUM BISULPHITE (COLOR STABILIZER)], SALT AND LACTIC ACID

Check SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish