Is Spanish Rice Blend - 16 oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, onion, dried chiles, bell pepper, spices, celery, tomato powder, sugar, garlic, paprika, carrots, annatto seed.

Check Spanish Rice Blend - 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spanish Rice Blend - 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish