Is SPANISH RICE & PASTA BLEND IN A SAVORY SPANISH SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED LONG GRAIN RICE (RICE, NIACIN, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID), ENRICHED VERMICELLI (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE [IRON], THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), TOMATO*, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), SPICES, SALT, ONION*, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER*, SUGAR, GARLIC*, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN.

Check SPANISH RICE & PASTA BLEND IN A SAVORY SPANISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking