Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPANISH SALAD OLIVES WITH PIMENTO, PIMENTO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, PIMENTO PASTE (WATER, PIMENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, LACTIC ACID.

Check SPANISH SALAD OLIVES WITH PIMENTO, PIMENTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? SPANISH SALAD OLIVES WITH PIMENTO, PIMENTO | Spoonful