Is SPANISH SALAD OLIVES WITH PIMIENTOS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check SPANISH SALAD OLIVES WITH PIMIENTOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPANISH SALAD OLIVES WITH PIMIENTOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


