Is Spanish Serrano Ham Bone-In/Excelent Taste! Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Serrano Ham
Check Spanish Serrano Ham Bone-In/Excelent Taste! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spanish Serrano Ham Bone-In/Excelent Taste! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz.
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Wish-Bone Dressing Italian Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Spanish Serrano Ham Bone-In/Excelent Taste! is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch


