Is Spanish Serrano Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Leg, Salt, Sugar, Preservatives (potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite), Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate)

Check Spanish Serrano Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Spanish Serrano Ham | Spoonful