Is Spanish Serrano Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Salt, Sugar, Preservatives (potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite), Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate)
Check Spanish Serrano Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spanish Serrano Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Knorr No Artificial Flavors Spanish Parboiled Rice Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz Regular Pouch
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


